Se connecter
31/03/19
SG1 59 72 Changé BC
SG2 31 103 Ruaudin JS
Le Mans JALT 45 59 U17G1
30/03/19
U17G2 53 38 Le Mans GSOS
U15G 23 78 Etival BC
U15F 20 0 Ent CTC Val de Sarthe / Roezé BC
U9 16 10 Champagné ES
U11F 9 39 Ecommoy KBC
Roezé BC 32 55 U13G
Beaumont AS 8 70 U13F
Sillé-le-Philippe BC 47 31 U18F
ENT Cérans/Yvré 47 17 U11G1
St-Mars-d'Outillé 38 8 U11G2
Fresnay sur Sarthe 16 34 U11G3
24/03/19
Rouillon EG 61 56 SG1
La Chapelle-St-Aubin 66 27 SG2
23/03/19
U17G2 38 48 La Chapelle-St-Aubin
U9 26 2 Le Grand Lucé
U18F 62 32 Joué L'Abbé
La Flèche US 45 87 U17G1
U13F 74 12 Le Mans SOM
U15F 64 61 Le Mans Madeleine
Le Mans Judo Club 42 12 U11G2
U11G3 27 9 Champagné ES
Le Mans GSOS 32 30 U13G
17/03/19
Joué L'Abbé 45 43 U18F
16/03/19
U17G1 59 63 Sablé Basket
U17G2 58 67 Le Mans CSSG
Champagné ES - - U9
Le Mans SCM - - U11G2
La Chapelle-St-Aubin 44 22 U11G1
10/03/19
SG2 64 44 Le Mans SLB
U17G1 93 54 Ruaudin JS
SG1 71 72 Sablé Basket
Le Mans CSSG 70 58 U17G2
Mamers 6 49 U11G3
09/03/19
U13F 37 30 Ent CTC Le Mans Nord/Le Mans Madeleine
U13G 55 51 Le Mans CSSG
U11G2 25 8 Arnage US
Conlie US 51 58 U15F
U18F 55 47 La Chapelle-St-Aubin
Ent Sillé-le-Philippe/Savigné-l'Evêque 70 51 U15G
Fresnay sur Sarthe 38 11 U11F
Bouloire US 22 34 U9
Le Mans JALT 53 19 U11G1
03/03/19
Le Mans Judo Club 39 49 SG1
02/03/19
Le Mans GSOS 75 36 SG2
U18F 51 58 Changé BC
U15G 65 43 Ruaudin JS
U13F 56 27 Ent CTC Val de Sarthe/Guécélard
U11F 30 12 Ent CTC Val de Sarthe/Guécélard
U9 27 16 Ecommoy KBC
Bouloire US 34 4 U11G1
Ruaudin JS 60 54 U15F
Bouloire US 2 32 U11G3
03/02/19
SG2 52 63 Le Mans JALT
U17G1 42 56 EVRON ALERTE
SG1 80 56 Arnage US
02/02/19
U17G2 45 37 Bouloire US
U15F 78 47 Sablé Basket
U9 28 26 Anille Braye
U11F 26 25 Le Mans SOM
Conlie US 8 105 U13F
Arnage US 43 28 U13G
Sillé-le-Philippe BC 11 29 U11G3
Alençon 20 0 U11G1
27/01/19
U17G1 84 54 Changé BC
U18F 52 44 Sillé-le-Philippe BC
Fresnay sur Sarthe 68 66 SG1
Conlie US 71 48 SG2
26/01/19
U13G 26 33 Roezé BC
U13F 88 4 Beaumont AS
U11G2 - - St-Mars-d'Outillé
U11G3 35 6 Fresnay sur Sarthe
U11G1 24 67 ENT Cérans/Yvré
Ent CTC Val de Sarthe / Roezé BC 32 60 U15F
Le Mans GSOS 63 42 U17G2
Etival BC 37 73 U15G
Ecommoy KBC 41 10 U11F
20/01/19
SG1 80 54 Le Mans CSSG
SG2 66 49 Coulaines JS
La Chapelle-St-Aubin 51 37 U17G2
19/01/19
U17G1 72 56 Sablé Basket
U13G 18 58 Le Mans GSOS
U13F 64 2 Le Mans SOM
U15F 63 51 Le Mans SOM
U15G 79 55 Rouillon EG
13/01/19
U15G 59 51 Ent Sillé-le-Philippe/Savigné-l'Evêque
Neuville Basket 62 67 SG1
Joué L'Abbé 68 23 SG2
12/01/19
U15F 53 59 Conlie US
U11G3 38 19 Champagné ES
U11G1 27 26 La Chapelle-St-Aubin
U11G2 16 46 Le Mans Judo Club
U17G1 58 64 ENT Cérans/Yvré
Le Mans CSSG 36 15 U13G
La Chapelle-St-Aubin 52 56 U18F
Le Grand Lucé 0 30 U9
Ent CTC Le Mans Nord/Le Mans Madeleine 31 30 U13F
22/12/18
U17G1 99 66 La Flèche US

FACEBOOK

Calendrier

Les anniversaires

24 avril

Benoist Letang

27 avril

Yann Draignau

Dernières photos

Centre d'Initiation à l'ArbitrageEquipe U9U11 FEquipe U11 G1Equipe U11 G2

Dernières vidéos